2021 WR Stats

Link to Database (google sheets)


2021 Wide Receiver Stats:

RankPlayerTeamAttYardsYpc.TDsFmb.RecTargetsYardsYpc.TDsPPR1/2 PPRStandard
1Cooper KuppLAR4184.501451911,94713.4316437.5365.0292.5
2Davante AdamsGB1231691,55312.6311344.3282.8221.3
3Deebo SamuelSF59365.006.1982771211,40518.256339.0295.5261.96
4Justin JeffersonMIN6142.3311081671,61614.9610330.4275.0222.4
5Ja’Marr ChaseCIN7213.00811281,45517.9613306.6266.1225.6
6Tyreek HillKC99610.671111591,23911.169298.5243.0187.5
7Stefon DiggsBUF1031641,22510285.5234.0182.5
8Diontae JohnsonPIT55310.601071691,16110.858276.4222.9169.4
9Mike EvansTB11010.00741141,03513.9914262.5225.5188.5
10Hunter RenfrowLV331.0011031281,03810.089259.1207.6156.1
11Keenan AllenLAC1061571,13810.746255.8202.8149.8
12Jaylen WaddleMIA231.5011041401,0159.766247.8195.8143.8
13Chris GodwinTB4215.251981271,10311.265246.4197.4148.4
14Mike WilliamsLAC761291,14615.089244.6206.6168.6
15DK MetcalfSEA166.007512996712.8912244.3206.8169.3
16Tyler LockettSEA294.50731071,17516.108239.4202.9166.4
17Michael Pittman Jr.IND5448.80881291,08212.306236.6192.6148.6
18DJ MooreCAR8486.001931631,15712.444235.5189.0142.5
19CeeDee LambDAL9768.44791201,10213.956232.8193.3153.8
20Brandin CooksHOU22110.50901341,03711.526231.8186.8141.8
21Marquise BrownBAL155.00911461,00811.086228.3182.8137.3
22Amon-Ra St. BrownDET7618.7119011991210.135223.3178.3133.3
23Darnell MooneyCHI6325.331811401,05513.024219.7179.2138.7
24Tee HigginsCIN741101,09114.746219.1182.1145.1
25Terry McLaurinWAS11212.00771301,05313.685213.5175.0136.5
26Christian KirkARI11111.007710398212.755207.62167.8130.62
27Amari CooperDAL6810486512.728202.5168.5134.5
28Adam ThielenMIN122.00679572610.8410199.8166.3132.8
29DeVonta SmithPHI6410491614.315185.6153.6121.6
30Jakobi MeyersNE199.008312686610.432184.3141.0101.3
31Tyler BoydCIN22211.00679482812.365183.84148.5116.84
32Kendrick BourneNE1212510.42557080014.555182.5150.0127.5
33AJ BrownTEN2105.006310586913.795180.9149.4117.9
34Marvin JonesJAX7312083211.404180.2143.7107.2
35Brandon AiyukSF517.003.401568482614.755168.3140.3112.3
36Van JeffersonLAR22010.00508980216.046168.2143.2118.2
RankPlayerTeamAttYardsYpc.TDsFmb.RecTargetsYardsYpc.TDsPPR1/2 PPRStandard
37Russell GageATL669477011.674167134.0101
38Chase ClaypoolPIT14966.865910586014.582166.6137.1107.6
39KJ OsbornMIN11010.00508265513.107158.5133.5108.5
40Cole BeasleyBUF821126938.451157.3116.375.3
41AJ GreenARI549284815.703156.8129.8102.8
42Tim PatrickDEN538573413.855156.4129.9103.4
43Marquez CallawayNO468469815.176151.8128.8105.8
44Courtland SuttonDEN589877613.382148.2118.690.24
45DeAndre HopkinsARI426457213.628147.2126.2105.2
46Cedrick WilsonDAL2115.50456160213.386145.82119.8100.82
47Mecole HardmanKC8465.751598369311.752142.9113.483.9
48Allen LazardGB33210.67406051312.838142.5122.5102.5
49Robby AndersonCAR33612.00531105199.795138.5112.085.5
50Elijah MooreNYJ55410.801437753812.515138.2116.795.2
51Jarvis LandryCLE6406.672528757010.962137111.085
52Robert WoodsLAR8465.751456955612.364135.2112.790.2
53Kalif RaymondDET4287.00487157612.004132.4108.484.4
54Emmanuel SandersBUF23115.5042726264131.7110.789.7
55Byron PirngleKC426056813.525128.8107.886.8
56Laviska Shenault Jr.JAX11413.731631006199.83127.095.564
57Gabriel DavisBUF356354915.696125.9108.490.9
58Antonio BrownTB166.00426254512.984121.1100.179.1
59Braxton BerriosNYJ7405.71246654319.372117.194.171.1
60Deonte HarrisNO5418.20365957015.833115.197.179.1
61Quez WatkinsPHI13.003.00436264715.051114.092.571
62Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE345859717.563111.794.777.7
63Rondale MooreARI18764.2254644358.061111.184.157.1
64Nick Westbrook-IkhineTEN385747612.534109.690.671.6
65Bryan EdwardsLV100.00345957116.793109.192.175.1
66Jamison CrowderNYJ51714478.762107.782.256.7
67Corey DavisNYJ345949214.474107.290.273.2
68Zay JonesLV231.501477054611.621105.982.458.9
69DeVante ParkerMIA407351512.882103.583.563.5
70Rashod BatemanBAL466851511.201103.580.557.5
71Nelson AgholorNE3113.67376447312.783103.484.966.4
72Jalen GuytonLAC7344.86314844814.45397.281.766.2
73Randall CobbGB111.00283937513.39595.681.667.6
74Zach PascalIND22110.501386938410.11394.575.556.5
75Joshua PalmerLAC166.00334935310.70492.976.459.9
76Michael GallupDAL356244512.71291.574.056.5
77Olamide ZaccheausATL122.00315340613.10389.874.358.8
78Kenny GolladayNYG377652114.0889.170.652.1
79Tre’Quan SmithNO325037711.78387.771.755.7
80Odell Beckham Jr.LAR274830511.30587.574.060.5
81Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB265543016.54387.074.061
82Freddie SwainSEA5326.40254034313.72486.574.061.5
83Allen RobinsonCHI386641010.7918566.047
84Jerry JeudyDEN231.50385646712.2985.066.047
85Henry Ruggs IIILV3165.33243646919.54284.572.560.5
86Nico CollinsHOU336044613.52183.667.150.6
87Laquon TreadwellJAX335143413.15182.465.949.4
88Kadarius ToneyNYG362.00395742010.7782.462.143.36
89Jauan JenningsSF243828211.75582.270.258.2
90DeAndre CarterWAS10898.90244429612.33380.568.556.5
91Julio JonesTEN314843414.00180.464.949.4
92Adam HumphriesWAS41623839.3479.358.838.3
93Keelan ColeNYJ285144916.04178.964.950.9
94Jalen ReagorPHI1032.003.2033572999.06278.161.645.1
95Sterling ShepardNYG1-9-9.00365336610.17177.759.741.7
96Devin DuvernayBAL7507.1433472728.24277.260.744.2
97TY HiltonIND233733114.39374.162.651.1
98Sammy WatkinsBAL274939414.59172.458.945.4
99Tyler JohnsonTB365536010.0072.054.036
100Calvin RidleyATL31522819.06271.155.640.1