2021 Rankings Preview

To view our full rankings and other scoring formats, please consider purchasing our 2021 Draft Kit!

RankTeamPlayerPaYardsPaTDsRuYardsRuTDs4pt PaTD
1KCPatrick Mahomes4,995423153395.3
2ARIKyler Murray4,195288659392.3
3BUFJosh Allen4,945344557388.3
4SEARussell Wilson4,450394653370.5
5DALDak Prescott4,985352555362.9
6BALLamar Jackson3,205271,0258360.7
7TBTom Brady4,93542102356.4
8LACJustin Herbert4,755342854350.7
9PHIJalen Hurts4,155218808350.2
10GBAaron Rodgers3,985391451321.9
11TENRyan Tannehill4,125302655319.5
12LARMatthew Stafford4,640301252306.1
RankTeamPlayerRuAttRuYardsRuTDsRecTargetsRecYardsRecTDsPPR
1CARChristian McCaffrey2851,27512901137004381.5
2MINDalvin Cook3021,5351446583852332.0
3NOAlvin Kamara1991,0151372996253330.0
4TENDerrick Henry3551,7551522321701306.5
5NYGSaquon Barkley2451,105866835152286.0
6CLENick Chubb2851,4751523271851285.0
7LACAustin Ekeler205905482996504283.5
8GBAaron Jones2101,115956724403281.5
9INDJonathan Taylor2661,2851338463051279.0
10DALEzekiel Elliiott2651,155955743451261.0
11CINJoe Mixon2801,195749643152252.0
12PITNajee Harris2801,1351044553001251.5
RankTeamPlayerRuAttRuYardsRuTDsRecTargetsRecYardsRecTDsPPR
1BUFStefon Diggs151211691,4559319.0
2GBDavante Adams151151581,35511317.0
3KCTyreek Hill10851911441,34513316.4
4SEADK Metcalf215901391,44513314.0
5ATLCalvin Ridley520951471,40512309.5
6TENAJ Brown210911351,39013307.0
7ARIDeAndre Hopkins131181651,4707305.3
8MINJustin Jefferson315961391,41010298.5
9NOMichael Thomas251071531,2258278.0
10DALAmari Cooper520941381,2058264.5
11CHIAllen Robinson15981491,1807258.5
12LARRobert Woods201051901341,0557254.0
RankTeamPlayerRecTargetsRecYardsRecTDsPPR
1KCTravis Kelce1021431,35512309.9
2LVDarren Waller1011361,1958266.5
3SFGeorge Kittle911281,1958259.5
4DETTJ Hockenson731087907194.0
5ATLKyle Pitts711018506191.5
6WASLogan Thomas711077956186.5
7BALMark Andrews59857259185.5
8PHIDallas Goedert66947656178.5
9GBRobert Tonyan Jr.53675909166.0
10DALBlake Jarwin59817006165.0
11MIAMike Gesicki55867156160.5
12DENNoah Fant67967154160.5