2020 Redzone Receiving Stats

Subscribe to get access!

Read more of this content when you subscribe today for a one time fee of $15.

Purchasing our 2021 Draft Kit gets you access to our Projections, Rankings, Research, Articles + More!

Inside the 20:

RankPlayerTeamRecTgt.%YardsTDs
1Davante AdamsGB232882.14%13514
2Darren WallerLV182281.82%1116
3Travis KelceKC132065.00%809
4Calvin RidleyATL112055.00%847
5Jimmy GrahamCHI131968.42%857
6Adam ThielenMIN161984.21%11513
7Mike EvansTB111861.11%569
8Allen RobinsonCHI71838.89%584
9Tyreek HillKC121770.59%586
10Jonnu SmithTEN101758.82%608
11JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT141782.35%976
12Logan ThomasWAS151788.24%1176
13Keenan AllenLAC121675.00%1127
14Mark AndrewsBAL101662.50%674
15Stefon DiggsBUF131681.25%965
16Eric EbronPIT91656.25%704
17Tyler LockettSEA121675.00%638
18DK MetcalfSEA81650.00%515
19TJ HockensonDET81553.33%436
20Hayden HurstATL61540.00%314
21Jarvis LandryCLE101566.67%603
22Brandon AiyukSF91464.29%455
23Amari CooperDAL41428.57%194
24Russell GageATL71450.00%604
25Mike GesickiMIA51435.71%485

Inside the 10:

RankPlayerTeamRecTgt.%YardsTDs
1Davante AdamsGB172085.00%8113
2Mike EvansTB91464.29%399
3Adam ThielenMIN111384.62%4610
4Travis KelceKC81361.54%397
5Tyreek HillKC101283.33%356
6Jimmy GrahamCHI91275.00%336
7Darren WallerLV91181.82%406
8Calvin RidleyATL51145.45%265
9Brandon AiyukSF61060.00%225
10Rob GronkowskiTB51050.00%234
11Tyler LockettSEA8988.89%267
12Jonnu SmithTEN6966.67%196
13Mark AndrewsBAL5955.56%264
14TJ HockensonDET5955.56%95
15Hayden HurstATL5955.56%234
16JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT7887.50%316
17Tim PatrickDEN7887.50%456
18Eric EbronPIT5862.50%283
19Jarvis LandryCLE5862.50%233
20Robert TonyanGB77100.00%305
21Logan ThomasWAS6785.71%293
22David MooreSEA6785.71%143
23Emmanuel SandersNO6785.71%353
24Chris GodwinTB6785.71%295
25Stefon DiggsBUF5771.43%253