2020 Redzone Passing Stats

Subscribe to get access!

Read more of this content when you subscribe today for a one time fee of $15.

Purchasing our 2021 Draft Kit gets you access to our Projections, Rankings, Research, Articles + More!

Inside the 20:

RankPlayerTeamCmp.Att.%TDsINT
1Aaron RodgersGB598271.95%35
2Russell WilsonSEA528263.41%293
3Tom BradyTB518460.71%28
4Ryan TannehillTEN436863.24%262
5Josh AllenBUF538463.10%25
6Kirk CousinsMIN376259.68%25
7Patrick MahomesKC437458.11%232
8Baker MayfieldCLE457163.38%21
9Justin HerbertLAC397154.93%201
10Ben RoethlisbergerPIT437358.90%202
11Drew BreesNO396262.90%19
12Lamar JacksonBAL395867.24%19
13Matt RyanATL408050.00%191
14Kyler MurrayARI396262.90%182
15Philip RiversIND457361.64%171
16Matthew StaffordDET366654.55%172
17Deshaun WatsonHOU508558.82%17
18Derek CarrLV427853.85%151
19Jared GoffLAR335164.71%151
20Gardner MinshewJAX235641.07%14
21Mitchell TrubiskyCHI285154.90%132
22Joe BurrowCIN295453.70%122
23Carson WentzPHI285154.90%122
24Andy DaltonDAL295156.86%113
25Drew LockDEN285056.00%112

Inside the 10:

RankPlayerTeamCmp.Att.%TDsINT
1Aaron RodgersGB394881.25%29
2Tom BradyTB315160.78%24
3Russell WilsonSEA274560.00%213
4Patrick MahomesKC294663.04%211
5Ryan TannehillTEN223268.75%191
6Josh AllenBUF284463.64%19
7Kirk CousinsMIN214151.22%18
8Baker MayfieldCLE244355.81%17
9Matt RyanATL194245.24%161
10Kyler MurrayARI233860.53%161
11Lamar JacksonBAL213560.00%15
12Justin HerbertLAC193357.58%13
13Ben RoethlisbergerPIT173647.22%131
14Deshaun WatsonHOU244850.00%13
15Derek CarrLV244948.98%12
16Matthew StaffordDET142751.85%111
17Drew LockDEN142458.33%111
18Drew BreesNO141973.68%10
19Philip RiversIND162661.54%10
20Jared GoffLAR122157.14%101
21Mitchell TrubiskyCHI152657.69%101
22Joe BurrowCIN132650.00%102
23Carson WentzPHI131872.22%91
24Nick MullensSF162564.00%91
25Andy DaltonDAL102147.62%8